Spiele am Dienstag, 11. Juni 2019 Di, 11.06.19 • Steiermark

Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Landesliga U13
Runde 8 17:00 Wartberg U13  Team - ATUS Elektrotechnik ULM Wartberg Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  Juniors Hartberg A U1…
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Unterliga U13
Runde 14 16:00 SG Zeltweg A U13  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - Atus Bärnbach  WAZ/Bärnbach A U13
Runde 12 17:30 SG Sonnenberg/St.Stef…  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Deutschlandsberg  JAZ West/DSC U13
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Unterliga U17
Runde 14 19:00 SG Zeltweg U17  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz U17 LK
U17 Unterliga
Runde 14 19:00 SG Zeltweg U17  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz U17 LK
U13 Landesliga
Runde 8 17:00 Wartberg U13  Team - ATUS Elektrotechnik ULM Wartberg Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  Juniors Hartberg A U1…
U13 Unterliga
Runde 14 16:00 SG Zeltweg A U13  Team - FC Zeltweg Team - Atus Bärnbach  WAZ/Bärnbach A U13
Runde 12 17:30 SG Sonnenberg/St.Stef…  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Deutschlandsberg  JAZ West/DSC U13
Mur - Mürz - U12A
Runde 19 17:00 SG Stanz B U12  Team - Sv Raiffeisen Stanz Team - SV St.Marein/St.Lorenzen  St. Marein-Lorenzen A…
Gebiet Graz/West U17 A
Runde 8 18:15 Stattegg U17  Team - FC Stattegg Team - SV Gutenberg  SG Schöcklland Gutenb…
Gebiet Graz/West U15 A
Runde 8 17:00 Gratwein-Straßengel U…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  SG Wettmannstätten/Pr…
Gebiet Graz U13 C
Runde 9 18:30 Unterpremstätten U13  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SV Feldkirchen  Feldkirchen U13
Gebiet Graz U11 B
Runde 9 17:30 SG GAK Juniors/GAK 19…  Team - GAK Juniors Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  JAZ GU-Süd A U11
Gebiet Graz U11 C
Runde 9 18:30 SC Kalsdorf U11  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld B U11
Gebiet Ost U11 MR I
Runde 9 18:00 Wechselland/Friedberg…  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  FAZ Ost/Sinabelkirche…
Gebiet Enns U15
Runde 8 18:30 SG Bad Mitterndorf/Ta…  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  Schladming U15
Gebiet Enns U12
Runde 13 17:00 Oberes Ennstal/Haus U…  Team - SV Union Haus Team - Tus Admont  SG Admont U12
Runde 16 17:00 SG Tauplitz U12  Team - Fc Tauplitz Team - Sv Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann U12
Mur - Mürz U13
Runde 8 17:00 SG Thörl U13  Team - SV Thörl Team - FC Zenit St Petersburg  SK Stojen U13
Mur - Mürz U15
Runde 10 16:00 ESV St. Michael U15  Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael Team - SV Thörl  SG Thörl/Turnau U15