Spiele am Freitag, 11. September 2020 Fr, 11.09.20 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 18:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 1 20:30 LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
2. Liga
Runde 1 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 1 18:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 1 18:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Tirol Liga
Runde 7 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 7 19:30 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 7 20:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Landesliga Ost
Runde 6 19:00 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 6 19:30 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Landesliga West
Runde 6 19:30 SV Matrei  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 6 19:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 6 19:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Gebietsliga West
Runde 6 18:30 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Runde 6 19:30 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Runde 6 19:45 FC Oberhofen  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 6 19:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Bezirksliga West
Runde 6 19:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Runde 6 19:30 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 6 19:30 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 19:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 6 20:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 19:00 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 6 20:00 SV Landeck 1b  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Grins  FC Grins