Live-Ticker am Mittwoch, 12. Juni 2019 Mi, 12.06.19 • Oberösterreich

F-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte U14
Runde 9 18:30 SPG Wallern/Bad Schal…  Team - SV Zaunergroup Wallern Team - Union Neukirchen am Walde  SPG St.Aegidi/Neukirc…
F-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte U16
Runde 10 19:15 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbac…  Team - SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering Team - Union Michaelnbach  SPG Michaelnbach/Bruc…
F-OÖ Regionsliga Ost U14
Runde 4 18:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr U14  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  BW Linz B U14
F-OÖ Regionsliga Süd U14
Runde 9 18:00 Ohlsdorf U14  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen  Neukirchen/V-P. U14
Runde 10 18:30 Union Pettenbach U14  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Ried i.Trkr. U14
F-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 8 18:00 LASK/Juniors OÖ B U14  Team - LASK Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Guntamatic Ried U1…
Runde 11 18:15 St. Martin/Kleinzell…  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen  Ranshofen U14
F-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 8 19:30 Blaue Elf Linz U18  Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt  SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf…
F-Region Mitte U15 Unterliga
Runde 9 18:45 Offenhausen U15  Team - Sportclub Offenhausen Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Rottenbach/Hofkirchen…
F-Region Nord U16 Oberliga
Runde 8 19:00 Lemb./Kirchb./Sarlein…  Team - Union Lembach Team - SV Gramastetten  Gramastetten/Eidenber…
F-Region Nord U17 Unterliga
Runde 3 19:00 St. Peter U17  Team - Union Fußball St. Peter am Wimberg Team - Union Puchenau  Puchenau U17
F-Region Nord U15 Unterliga
Runde 10 18:30 Neumarkt i.M. U15  Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SPG Hellmonsödt/Kirch…
F-Region Nord U14 Oberliga B
Runde 9 18:00 ASKÖ Treffling U14  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Sportverein Team - Union Alberndorf  Alberndorf U14
F-Region Nord U13 Kleinfeld Unterliga A
Runde 10 18:00 Haslach/St. Oswald U1…  Team - SV Haslach Team - Union Altenfelden  SPG Arnreit/Altenfeld…
F-Region Mitte U15 Oberliga
Runde 9 18:30 Marchtrenk SC U15  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - Union Buchkirchen  Buchkirchen/Marchtren…
Runde 9 18:30 SPG Vikt. Marchtrenk/…  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  Union Weißkirchen U15
F-Region Ost U13 GF Oberliga
Runde 7 18:30 St. Magdalena B U13  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz A U13
F-Region Ost U13 GF Unterliga A
Runde 10 18:30 Ebelsberg U13  Team - Ebelsberg Linz Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U13
F-Region Ost U13 KF Unterliga
Runde 9 18:30 SPG Hofkirchen/Nieder…  Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr U13
F-Region Süd U13 GF Unterliga
Runde 5 18:00 Stadl-P. ATSV U13  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing U13
F-Region Süd U13 GF-Oberliga B
Runde 9 18:30 Altmünster U13  Team - FC Altmünster Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus  Steinhaus U13
F-Region Süd U17 Unterliga
Runde 10 19:00 Juniors Micheldorf U1…  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  Sattledt U17
F-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
Runde 8 19:00 Attnang U15  Team - FC Spitz Attnang Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  SPG BW Stadl-Paura/St…
F-Region Süd U14 Unterliga B
Runde 10 18:30 Rohr U14  Team - Union Rohr Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach  Kematen-Piberb. U14