Spiele am Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 Sa, 12.10.19 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 12 15:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 12 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Kärntner Liga
Runde 12 15:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 12 15:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Runde 12 15:30 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 12 15:30 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 12 15:30 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Runde 12 16:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 12 16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 12 14:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 12 14:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Runde 12 14:30 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 12 16:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Unterliga West
Runde 12 15:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 12 15:00 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 12 15:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Runde 12 15:30 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 12 18:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
1. Klasse A
Runde 12 15:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Runde 12 16:00 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Runde 12 16:30 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
Runde 12 17:00 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
1. Klasse B
Runde 12 16:00 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
1. Klasse C
Runde 12 14:00 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 12 15:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Runde 12 15:30 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
1. Klasse D
Runde 12 15:30 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 12 16:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 12 16:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 12 16:00 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 12 16:00 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
2. Klasse A
Runde 12 15:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Runde 12 15:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
Runde 12 15:30 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Runde 12 16:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - Lokomotive Matrei  Lokomotive Matrei
2. Klasse B
Runde 12 13:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 12 15:00 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 12 15:30 SG Weißenstein/Töplit…  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
2. Klasse C
Runde 12 14:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 12 15:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 12 16:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
2. Klasse D
Runde 12 15:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Runde 12 15:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 12 16:00 SV Reichenfels  Team - SV Reichenfels Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV B Juni…