Spiele am Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 Sa, 12.10.19 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 14 15:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 14 15:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 14 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 14 18:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Tirol Liga
Runde 11 13:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 11 16:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 11 16:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Runde 11 17:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost
Runde 10 16:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 10 16:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 10 16:30 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 10 17:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga West
Runde 10 16:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 10 16:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 10 16:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 10 11:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 10 16:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 10 16:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 10 17:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 10 18:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 10 19:15 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Gebietsliga West
Runde 10 16:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 10 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 19
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 10 16:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 10 16:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 10 17:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 10 18:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Bezirksliga West
Runde 10 16:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 10 16:30 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
Runde 10 17:30 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 10 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 10 18:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 10 13:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 10 16:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 10 16:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Runde 10 17:15 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 10 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 10 19:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 10 19:00 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 7 13:30 FC Stubai 1b  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 7 14:00 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Natters Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
Runde 7 16:30 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
Runde 7 18:00 SV Matrei 1b  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - Völser SV  SV Völs 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 7 13:45 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 7 14:00 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 7 14:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
Runde 7 18:00 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck 1b
Runde 7 18:00 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 7 14:45 FC Buch 1b  Team - FC Buch Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm 1b
Runde 7 15:45 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b
Runde 7 16:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 7 18:30 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b