Spiele am Donnerstag, 13. Juni 2019 Do, 13.06.19 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 B
Runde 26 19:00 SG Admira Villach/Mag…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - DSG Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen U17
F-Unter 15 B UPO1
Runde 3 17:30 Maria Gail U15  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  Feffernitz U15
Runde 3 17:30 Maria Gail U15  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  Feffernitz U15
Runde 8 18:15 Arnoldstein A U15  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal U15
Runde 8 18:15 Arnoldstein A U15  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal U15
Runde 9 18:30 VSV B U15  Team - Villacher SV Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  Kappel U15
Runde 9 18:30 VSV B U15  Team - Villacher SV Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  Kappel U15
Unter 09 B OPO
Runde 10 16:45 Villacher SV A U9  Team - Villacher SV Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U9
Unter 12 B
Runde 10 18:30 SG SC Mühldorf/SV Lin…  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Unter 12 D
Runde 8 17:00 Treibach B U12  Team - SK Treibach Team - SK Treibach  Treibach A U12
F-Unter 11 A UPO
Runde 13 18:00 SG Lurnfeld/Sachsenbu…  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - FC Rennweg  Rennweg U11
F-Unter 11 B OPO
Runde 10 17:30 SGA Sirnitz/SV Steuer…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - Villacher SV  VSV U11
F-Unter 11 C OPO
Runde 9 18:00 Völkermarkt U11  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorf AC U11
Unter 11 B UPO 2
Runde 13 18:30 Landskron U11  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg B U11
F-Unter 10 C OPO
Runde 14 17:30 Admira Villach U10  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner  SG Pr-87 SV Egg U10
F-Unter 10 C UPO
Runde 14 17:30 Wernberg B U10  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Magdalensberg  Magdalensberg U10
F-Unter 10 D OPO
Runde 10 17:30 Oberes Metnitztal U10  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach U10
F-Unter 9 B UPO 2
Runde 13 18:00 Köttmannsdorf U9  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U9
Unter 09 D UPO
Runde 7 17:00 SV Viktring U9  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental U9
Runde 12 17:00 Poggersdorf B U9  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U9