Spiele am Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021 So, 13.06.21 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 30 16:00 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 30 23:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Runde 30 23:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 30 23:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 30 23:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Runde 30 23:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Runde 30 23:00 SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 30 23:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 30 23:00 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 26 23:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 26 23:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Runde 26 23:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 26 23:00 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
2. Klasse A
Runde 26 23:00 SG TSU/Lokomotive Mat…  Team - SG Sportunion Matrei/Lokomotive Matrei 1b Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
Runde 26 23:00 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
Runde 26 23:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
2. Klasse B
Runde 30 15:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SG Weißenstein/Töplit…
2. Klasse C
Runde 30 23:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld
Runde 30 23:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 30 23:00 WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
2. Klasse D
Runde 28 23:00 KAC 1909 1b  Team - FC KAC Team - SV Reichenfels  SV Reichenfels
Runde 28 23:00 Annabichler SV 1b  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Runde 28 23:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
Runde 28 23:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach