Spiele am Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021 So, 13.06.21 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 21 23:00 SG Gmünd/Lendorf U17  Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Dellach/Berg/…
Runde 21 23:00 SG Feffernitz/Rothent…  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf U17
Runde 21 23:00 Seeboden U17  Team - SV Seeboden Team - URC Thal/Assling  Pustertal/Thal/Asslin…
Unter 17+4 B
Runde 12 11:00 SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U17
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 20 11:00 SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - Villacher SV  VSV B U17
Runde 20 23:00 Magdalener SC/Admira…  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U17
Unter 17+4 C
Runde 12 14:30 SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - nextgen St. Veit  SG St. Veit/NextGen U…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 16:00 SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U17
Runde 21 23:00 SV Kraig/Kappel U17  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan/l.  St. Stefan B U17
Runde 21 23:00 SG St. Veit/NextGen U…  Team - nextgen St. Veit Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 27 15:00 ASV/Austria Klagenfur…  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Runde 14 17:00 ASV/Austria Klagenfur…  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 23:00 ASK Klagenfurt U17  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Runde 27 23:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau U17
Runde 27 23:00 St. Stefan A U17  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan/l. Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U17
Runde 27 23:00 SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 27 16:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental  SG Rosental/Feistritz…
Runde 14 16:30 VSV U17  Team - Villacher SV Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  AZ Südkärnten/SAK A U…
Runde 14 17:00 SG Admira Villach/Mag…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U17
Runde 14 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - DSG Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen U17
Runde 27 23:00 VSV U17  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U17
Runde 27 23:00 SG Admira Villach/Mag…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U17
Unter 12 Eliteliga
Runde 20 23:00 Villacher SV U12  Team - Villacher SV Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U12
Runde 20 23:00 KAC 1909 A U12  Team - FC KAC Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt U12
Runde 20 23:00 Admira Villach U12  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Unter 11 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 15 11:00 Lendorf U11  Team - FC Lendorf Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U11
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 28 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental  SG Rosental/Feistritz…
Runde 28 23:00 WAC U11  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölfnit…
Runde 28 23:00 Lendorf U11  Team - FC Lendorf Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U11
Runde 28 23:00 Rothenthurn U11  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U11
Unter 10 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 13 11:00 KAC 1909 U10  Team - FC KAC Team - FC St. Michael/L.  St. Michael/L. U10
Runde 13 12:30 Austria Klagenfurt A…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg U10
Runde 20 23:00 KAC 1909 U10  Team - FC KAC Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf U10
Runde 20 23:00 SVG Bleiburg U10  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - FC St. Michael/L.  St. Michael/L. U10
Runde 20 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt A…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - HSV Klagenfurt  NWZ Nord/HSV Klagenfu…