Spiele am Samstag, 13. August 2022 Sa., 13.08.22 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 4 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 4 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 4 19:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 4 20:00 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Tirol Liga
Runde 3 17:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 3 18:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 3 18:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 3 17:30 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 3 18:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 3 18:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 3 18:00 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Landesliga West
Runde 3 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 3 18:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 3 18:00 SV Matrei  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 3 13:15 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 3 17:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 3 18:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 3 18:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 3 18:30 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 3 18:30 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Gebietsliga West
Runde 3 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 3 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 3 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Runde 3 18:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 3 16:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 3 18:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG MHM Erl Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 3 18:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 3 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 3 17:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 3 18:00 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 3 18:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 3 18:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 3 19:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - FC Patscherkofel  FC Patscherkofel
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 3 14:15 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 3 15:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 3 15:30 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 3 18:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 3 18:00 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 3 18:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Fabels Ellmau Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 3 15:30 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 3 17:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 3 18:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Runde 3 18:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 3 19:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 14:30 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
Runde 2 17:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 2 18:00 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Kirchdorf  Kirchdorf 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 2 19:00 SV Zams 1b  Team - SV Zams 1b Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b