Spiele am Freitag, 13. September 2019 Fr, 13.09.19 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U18
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U18
Nur Ergebnis
A-Liga U16
Runde 2 13:00 Gerasdorf Stamm. U16  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U16
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U16
Runde 2 22:22 Post SV U16  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U16
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter U16  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U16
Runde 2 22:22 ASV 13 U16  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U16
Nur Ergebnis
A-Liga U15
Runde 2 15:00 WAF Vorwärts U15  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC U15
Runde 2 22:22 Post SV U15  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U15
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter A U15  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U15
Runde 2 22:22 ASV 13 U15  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U15
Runde 2 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 2 11:00 Gerasdorf Stamm. U14  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U14
Runde 2 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U14
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter U14  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U14
Runde 2 22:22 Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U14
A-Liga U13
Runde 2 13:00 WAF Vorwärts U14  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC U14
Runde 2 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U14
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter U14  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U14
Runde 2 22:22 Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U14
A-Liga U12
Runde 2 10:00 Gerasdorf Stamm. U12  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U12
A-LIGA U12-2
Runde 3 18:30 DSG Teco7 U12  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U12
A-Liga U11
Runde 2 22:22 Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 B U11
Runde 2 22:22 ASV 13 A U11  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
A-Liga U10
Runde 2 10:00 Gerasdorf Stammersd.…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U10
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter A U10  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U10
A-LIGA U10/3
Runde 3 17:00 Cro-Vienna B U10  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Altera Porta  Altera Porta U12-2
 
A-Liga U9
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter U9  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U9
A-LIGA U9-2
Runde 2 22:22 Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U9
A-Liga U8
Runde 2 22:22 Gerasdorf Stamm. U8  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U8
 
Runde 2 22:22 LAC-Inter A U8  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg A U8
WFV-LIGA U18
Runde 2 22:22 SV Donau U18  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U18
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U18  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U18
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 2 22:22 SV Donau U16  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U16
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U16  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U16
Runde 2 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U16  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U16
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 2 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U15  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U15
Runde 2 22:22 SV Donau U15  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U15
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U15  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U15
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U14  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U14
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 1.Simmeringer SC U14  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U14
Runde 2 22:22 SV Donau U14  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U13
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U13  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U13  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club U13  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U12  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U12
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U12  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U12
Runde 2 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U12
WFV-LIGA U11
Runde 3 17:00 Red Star Penzing U11  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U11
Runde 3 18:30 Rapid Wien U11  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien U1…
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U11  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U11
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U11  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U11
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 3 17:00 Rapid Wien U10  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien U10
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII-Auhof Center U…
Runde 2 22:22 Vienna FC U10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 3 17:00 Rapid Wien U9  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien U9
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U9  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U9
Runde 2 22:22 First Vienna FC U9  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U9
WFV-LIGA U8
Runde 2 22:22 Austria Wien U8  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U8
 
B-LIGA U15
Runde 2 22:22 Gersthofer SV U15  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U15
B-Liga U18
Runde 2 16:00 SV Essling U18  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese U18
Runde 2 22:22 Gersthofer SV U18  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 2 14:00 SV Essling U18  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese U18
Runde 3 19:30 WGFM Donaufeld U18  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
Runde 2 22:22 Gersthofer SV U18  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U18
B-Liga U13
Runde 2 22:22 Gersthofer SV U13  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U13
B-Liga U12
Runde 2 12:30 SV Essling U12  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese B U12
B-Liga U11
Runde 2 11:00 SV Essling U11  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese U11
C-Liga U18
Runde 3 19:15 SC Wollers U18  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U18
Runde 3 19:30 Hellas Kagran U18  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U18
Runde 2 22:22 1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 2 22:22 1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U14
Runde 2 22:22 FC 1980 Wien U14  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U14
C-Liga U12
Runde 2 22:22 FC 1980 Wien U12  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U12
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 2 22:22 FC 1980 Wien U9  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U9
C-LIGA U8
Runde 2 22:22 1980 Wien U8  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U8