Spiele am Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 So, 13.10.19 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 9 10:30 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Runde 9 11:11 SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
2. Landesliga
Runde 9 13:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga A
Runde 7 12:30 Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Runde 7 15:00 FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga B
Runde 7 13:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
Runde 7 14:00 RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Runde 7 16:00 SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - SC Elite  SC Elite
Runde 7 16:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
1. Klasse A
Runde 7 10:30 Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Runde 7 10:30 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Runde 7 11:00 FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Runde 7 17:00 Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien Team - GS United  GS United
1. Klasse B
Runde 7 10:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - Sportclub der Kopten  SC Kopten
Runde 7 10:30 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - RB Jedlesee  RB Jedlesee
Runde 7 12:00 Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
Runde 7 12:30 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
2. Klasse A
Runde 7 12:30 Inzersdorfer J.  Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit  KSV Freiheit
Runde 7 16:00 FC Kurd Wien  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana
Runde 7 17:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - FC Dynamo Meidling  Dynamo Meidling
Runde 7 18:00 Borac Vienna  Team - FK Borac Vienna Team - FC Lokomotiv Vienna  Lokomotiv Vienna
Runde 7 18:45 FC Akdag  Team - FC Akdag Team - KSC Kaukasus  KSC Kaukasus