Spiele am Sonntag, 14. März 2021 So, 14.03.21 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 21 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Runde 21 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien 17:00 Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 21 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 17:00 Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Runde 21 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz 17:00 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 21 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 17:00 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 21 17:00 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
2. Liga
Runde 18 10:30 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 10:30 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 15 14:00 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 14:00 Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Kärntner Liga
Runde 15 23:00 VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 15 23:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig 23:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Runde 15 23:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 15 14:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 15 23:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 15 23:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Runde 15 23:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 15 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 15 23:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Runde 15 23:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Unterliga West
Runde 13 23:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse D
Runde 15 23:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Runde 15 23:00 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd 23:00 Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 15 23:00 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 23:00 Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 15 23:00 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Runde 15 23:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 23:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 15 23:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee 23:00 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 15 23:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b 23:00 Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
2. Klasse B
Runde 15 23:00 SK Weißenstein  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik 23:00 Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 15 23:00 SV Töplitsch  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois 23:00 Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 15 23:00 SG St.Jakob/Ledenitze…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. 23:00 Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
Runde 15 23:00 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 15 23:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz 23:00 Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
Runde 15 23:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b 23:00 Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
2. Klasse C
Runde 15 13:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg 13:00 Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 15 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg 15:00 Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 15 23:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg 23:00 Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 15 23:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz 23:00 Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig 1b
2. Klasse D
Runde 15 23:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg 23:00 Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Runde 15 23:00 KAC II Juniors  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
Runde 15 23:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV 1b