Spiele am Sonntag, 14. April 2019 So, 14.04.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 34 15:05 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Runde 34 17:30 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 29 13:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 29 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
Runde 29 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 29 13:30 FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 29 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 29 13:30 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Serie A
Runde 32 12:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 15:00 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 15:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 18:00 Chievo Verona  Team - AC Chievo Verona Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 32 20:30 Frosinone  Team - Frosinone Team - Inter Mailand  Inter
Primera División
Runde 32 12:00 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 32 14:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano
Runde 32 16:15 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 32 18:30 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 32 20:45 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Levante UD  Levante
Schweizer Super League
Runde 29 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Runde 29 16:00 FC Thun  Team - FC Thun Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 29 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Ligue 1
Runde 32 15:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 15:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris SG
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 28 12:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Ankaragücü  Ankaragücü
Runde 28 15:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 28 15:00 Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 28 18:00 Fenerbahce  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray