Spiele am Sonntag, 14. Juni 2020 So, 14.06.20 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 30 23:00 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 30 23:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail 23:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 30 23:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig 23:00 Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Runde 30 23:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 23:00 Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 30 23:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 30 23:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 30 23:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Unterliga Ost
Runde 30 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Runde 30 23:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Runde 30 23:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Runde 30 23:00 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 30 23:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 30 23:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 30 23:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 30 23:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Unterliga West
Runde 26 23:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Runde 26 23:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 23:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 26 23:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 26 23:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Runde 26 23:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 26 23:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 26 23:00 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 23:00 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
2. Klasse A
Runde 27 23:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg 23:00 Team - Lokomotive Matrei  Lokomotive Matrei
Runde 27 23:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf 23:00 Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
Runde 27 23:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Runde 27 23:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 27 23:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental 23:00 Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
2. Klasse B
Runde 26 23:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz 23:00 Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 26 23:00 SG Weißenstein/Töplit…  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik 23:00 Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 26 23:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach 23:00 Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 26 23:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 23:00 Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 26 23:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal 23:00 Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
Runde 26 23:00 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
2. Klasse C
Runde 26 23:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg 23:00 Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
Runde 26 23:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg 23:00 Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 26 23:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz 23:00 Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 26 23:00 WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf 23:00 Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 26 23:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk 23:00 Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
Runde 26 23:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban 23:00 Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig B Juniors
2. Klasse D
Runde 28 23:00 KAC II Juniors  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 28 23:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul 23:00 Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 28 23:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV B Juni…
Runde 28 23:00 SV Reichenfels  Team - SV Reichenfels 23:00 Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…