Spiele am Sonntag, 14. August 2022 So., 14.08.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 4 17:00 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 4 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 4 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 4 10:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Unterliga Ost
Runde 4 17:30 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Unterliga West
Runde 4 18:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV bohrwolf Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 4 18:30 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse B
Runde 4 17:00 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 4 17:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 4 17:00 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
1. Klasse C
Runde 4 10:30 SV St. Urban  Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 4 16:30 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 4 17:00 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 4 17:30 SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 4 18:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
2. Klasse A
Runde 4 11:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Runde 4 17:00 SV Berg  Team - SV Berg Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
2. Klasse B
Runde 4 17:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
Runde 4 23:00 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers Team - VISEM Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
2. Klasse C
Runde 4 17:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 4 17:30 Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen