Live-Ticker am Freitag, 15. März 2019 Fr, 15.03.19 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 12 22:22 Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Runde 12 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U18
Runde 12 22:22 LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U18
A-Liga U16
Runde 12 22:22 SC Col. Floridsdorf U…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U16
Runde 12 22:22 Post SV U16  Team - Post SV Wien Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U16
A-LIGA U12-3
Runde 13 18:00 DSG Teco7 U12  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - SV Albania  SV Albania U14-2
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 12 22:22 SV Schwechat U16  Team - SV Schwechat Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U16
Runde 12 22:22 SV Donau U16  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U16
Runde 12 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club U16  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U16
Runde 12 22:22 FV Austria XIII U16  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U16
Runde 12 22:22 Vienna FC U16  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U16
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 12 22:22 FV Austria XIII U14  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U14
Runde 12 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club U14  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U14
Runde 12 22:22 Vienna FC U14  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U14
Runde 12 22:22 SV Schwechat U14  Team - SV Schwechat Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 14 22:22 FV Austria XIII U13  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U13
Runde 14 22:22 SV Donau U13  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U13
Runde 14 22:22 Vienna FC U13  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U13
Runde 14 22:22 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 14 22:22 Austria Wien U12  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U12
Runde 14 22:22 Wiener Linien A U12  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U12
Runde 14 22:22 SV Donau A U12  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U12
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 14 22:22 FV Austria XIII U9  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U9
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 14 22:22 FV Austria XIII U9  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10
B-LIGA U15
Runde 13 19:30 SC Ostbahn XI U15  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Essling  Essling U15
B-Liga U18
Runde 13 20:00 WAF Vorwärts U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
B-Liga U14
Runde 13 18:00 SC Ostbahn XI U14  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U14
C-Liga U18
Runde 15 19:30 1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U18
Runde 15 19:45 SC Wollers U18  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau B U18
Runde 15 20:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran U18
Runde 12 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U18  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 12 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U16  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld U16
C-Liga U14
Runde 12 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U-14-2  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld U14
C-Liga U12
Runde 12 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U12  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld U12