Spiele am Freitag, 15. Mai 2020 Fr, 15.05.20 • Steiermark

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 27 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg 19:00 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 27 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen 19:00 Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 27 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt 19:00 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Runde 27 19:00 FC Wels  Team - FC Wels 19:00 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Landesliga
Runde 26 19:00 USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Runde 26 19:00 SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 19:00 Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Runde 26 19:00 ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz II
Runde 26 19:00 DSV Leoben  Team - DSV Leoben 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Runde 26 19:00 SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 19:00 Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Runde 26 19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz  Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 19:00 Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Oberliga Nord
Runde 22 19:00 SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 19:00 Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Runde 22 19:00 ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Runde 22 19:00 FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 19:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Oberliga Mitte
Runde 22 19:00 USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen 19:00 Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Runde 22 19:00 SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern 19:00 Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Runde 22 19:00 ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach 19:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Runde 22 19:00 SV Strass  Team - SV Strass 19:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 22 19:00 SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach 19:00 Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Runde 22 19:00 SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 19:00 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Runde 22 19:00 TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau 19:00 Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Runde 22 19:00 SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 19:00 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Runde 22 19:00 SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 22 19:00 FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland 19:00 Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Runde 22 19:00 SV Thörl  Team - SV Thörl 19:00 Team - Atus Wartberg  Atus Wartberg
Unterliga Mitte
Runde 22 19:00 SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten 19:00 Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
Runde 22 19:00 GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 19:00 Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Runde 22 19:00 USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf 19:00 Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 22 19:00 SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Gebietsliga Mitte
Runde 22 19:00 SV Union Liebenau  Team - SV Union Liebenau 19:00 Team - ASV Gösting   ASV Gösting
Runde 22 19:00 JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 19:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Runde 22 19:00 SV Übelbach  Team - SV Übelbach 19:00 Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach  FC Fernitz-Mellach
Runde 22 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV Feldkirchen 19:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  SV Gratwein-Straßenge…
Gebietsliga West
Runde 22 19:00 GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Runde 22 19:00 UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten 19:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
1. Klasse Mitte A
Runde 22 19:00 SV Thal II  Team - SV Thal II 19:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Runde 22 19:00 Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 19:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 22 19:00 SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz 19:00 Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe  SU Lassnitzhöhe
Runde 22 19:00 SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg 19:00 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II