Spiele am Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 Sa, 15.06.19 • Tirol

Landesliga Ost
Runde 26 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 26 18:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 26 18:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Ebbs Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Runde 26 18:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 26 18:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Landesliga West
Runde 26 17:00 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 26 18:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 26 18:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 26 18:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 26 18:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 26 18:00 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 26 18:00 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 26 18:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 26 18:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Gebietsliga West
Runde 26 18:00 SV Schmirn  Team - SV Schmirn Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 26 18:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 26 18:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 26 17:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 26 18:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 26 18:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 26 18:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Runde 26 18:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 26 18:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 26 18:15 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 26 18:00 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 26 18:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 26 18:00 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 26 19:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 26 15:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 26 18:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Runde 26 18:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 26 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 26 18:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 26 18:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 26 18:30 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 26 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte 1b
Runde 26 18:00 USV Oetz  Team - USV Oetz Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 26 18:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
Runde 26 18:00 Wacker Juniors  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Runde 26 18:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 26 18:00 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 22 15:45 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 22 17:00 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf