Live-Ticker am Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 Sa, 15.06.19 • Tirol

U18 Meister-Play-Off
Runde 26 18:00 Schönwies/Mils/Imst U…  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau U18
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 10 12:00 Union Innsbruck U16  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 10 15:30 SPG Arlberg U16  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U16
Runde 10 16:30 Zugspitze U16  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  St.Leonhard U16
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 10 14:00 Silz/Mötz U15  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SK Sautens  SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…
Runde 10 16:00 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
U15 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 14 13:00 Innsbrucker AC U15  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U15
Runde 14 17:00 FC Kufstein U15  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Koasa U15
U15 Meister-Play-Off B
Runde 14 15:30 Mieminger Plateau U15  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 10 13:00 Fügen U15  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Achensee  SPG Region Achensee U…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 10 12:30 SVG Reichenau U15  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 10 17:30 Völs U15  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U15
Runde 10 18:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Axams Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U15
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 10 18:00 Sölden B U14  Team - SPG Sölden Team - TS Raika Stams  SPG Stams/Rietz U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 10 13:00 SC Mils 05 U14  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Thaur  Thaur U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off B
Runde 10 11:00 SPG Zirl/Hatting-Pett…  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 10 13:45 SPG Thiersee/Ebbs U14  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Fieberbrunn U14
Runde 10 15:00 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 10 12:00 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Angerberg  SPG Unterland U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 10 11:30 Neustift U14  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U14
Runde 10 14:30 SV Matrei U14  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - SV Navis  SV Navis U14
U13 Bezirk Innsbruck
Runde 14 17:00 SPG Stubaital U13  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SC Raiba Steinach  SC Steinach U13
U13 Bezirk Kitzbühel
Runde 10 14:15 Söll U13  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SC Kirchberg  SG Kirchberg U13
Runde 10 16:30 SPG Wilder Kaiser U13  Team - SC Going Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U13
U13 Bezirk Kufstein
Runde 10 10:00 Kufstein A U13  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach U13
Runde 10 13:30 SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…  Team - SC Kundl Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Oberland
Runde 10 14:00 Umhausen U13  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
Runde 10 16:00 SV Haiming U13  Team - SV Haiming Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau B U…
U13 Bezirksmeister KB/KU
Runde 10 13:45 SPG Unterland A U13  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Kirchdorf  Koasa B U13
U13 Bezirk Oberland
Runde 10 10:00 SV Zams U13  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - FC Grins  Grins U13
Runde 10 15:00 Lechaschau U13  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
U13 Bezirksmeister Innsbruck
Runde 10 16:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Götzens Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 10 14:15 FC Vils U13  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West B U…