Spiele am Donnerstag, 15. August 2019 Do, 15.08.19 • Kärnten

KFV Cup
Runde 2 10:00 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 10:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 13:30 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 2 17:30 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 17:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 17:30 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 2 17:30 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 2 17:30 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 17:30 USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Nur Ergebnis
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 1 18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Unterliga West
Runde 4 18:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
1. Klasse B
Runde 1 17:30 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 3 17:30 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
1. Klasse C
Runde 3 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
2. Klasse A
Runde 3 17:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
Runde 3 17:30 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
2. Klasse B
Runde 1 17:00 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
2. Klasse C
Runde 4 11:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 4 16:30 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 4 18:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG KSK-Wörthersee/Pör…