Spiele am Montag, 15. August 2022 Mo., 15.08.22 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 5 10:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol A.
Runde 5 17:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 5 17:00 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst
Runde 5 17:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 5 17:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 5 17:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 1 14:15 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Bezirksliga West
Runde 3 17:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 14:30 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
Tirol-Cup
2. Hauptrunde 16:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
2. Hauptrunde 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
2. Hauptrunde 17:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 18:00 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Nur Ergebnis