Spiele am Sonntag, 15. September 2019 So, 15.09.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 5 15:00 Bournemouth  Team - AFC Bournemouth Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 5 17:30 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 4 18:00 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 6 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Runde 6 13:30 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Runde 6 13:30 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
Serie A
Runde 3 12:30 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 3 15:00 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 3 15:00 Brescia Calcio  Team - Brescia Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 3 15:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 3 18:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 3 20:45 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 4 12:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 4 14:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 4 16:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 4 18:30 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 4 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Ligue 1
Runde 5 15:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 5 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Runde 5 21:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 4 16:00 Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Göztepe Izmir  Göztepe Izmir
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 4 16:00 Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Malatyaspor  Malatyaspor
Runde 4 19:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 4 19:00 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - Gençlerbirliği Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Nur Ergebnis