Spiele am Mittwoch, 15. September 2021 Mi., 15.09.21 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 20:00 Jenbach/Buch U18  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U18
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 19:30 Thaur U16  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Patscherkofel  Aldrans U16
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 18:00 Kössen U15  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U15
U15 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 18:30 SPG Unterland U15  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 18:30 Wilten U15  Team - SK Wilten Team - SC Schwaz  Schwaz U15
Runde 2 19:00 Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Buch  SPG Buch/Jenbach U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 2 19:00 Matrei U15  Team - SV Matrei Team - Seefelder Plateau  SPG Seefelder Plateau…
Runde 2 19:00 SVI U15  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SU Inzing  HIZ A U15
U14 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 18:00 Koasa B U14  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SK St. Johann  SPG Koasa A U14
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 19:00 Kufstein A U14  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter/Wild…
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 19:00 OLKA/Kirchbichl/Langk…  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein B U14
U14 Gruppe 6
Runde 2 18:30 Westl. Mittelgebirge…  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach B U14
Runde 2 18:45 Reichenau SVG U14  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 2 17:15 IAC/Union U14  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U14
U14 Gruppe 8
Runde 2 19:00 Grins U14  Team - FC Grins Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 17:00 Kitzbühel U13  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SPG Pillerseetal U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 2 18:00 SV Landeck U13  Team - SV Landeck Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Mötz/Silz U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 17:45 SPG Unterland U13  Team - SV Angerberg Team - SV Breitenbach  SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 2 19:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Sparkasse Tux  Tux U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 2 18:00 Thaur U13  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Matrei  SPG Matrei/Navis A U1…
Runde 2 18:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes U13  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Patscherkofel  Patscherkofel U13
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 2 17:30 Kolsass/Weer U13  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol U13
Runde 2 18:00 Stubai U13  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 2 18:00 SPG Roppen/Karres U1…  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 18:00 SK Fieberbrunn U12  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel U12
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 17:30 SC Münster U11  Team - SC Münster Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl U11
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 18:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 17:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes U11  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U11