Live-Ticker am Samstag, 16. März 2019 Sa, 16.03.19 • Wien

A-LIGA U10-4
Runde 13 13:30 A11 - R.Oberlaa B U10  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside U10
A-Liga U16
Runde 13 18:00 Wiener Viktoria U16-2  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U16
Runde 13 18:00 SK Slovan HAC U16  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U16
A-Liga U15
Runde 13 15:20 SV Wienerberg U15  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 13 16:00 SK Slovan HAC U14  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U14
Runde 13 16:20 Wiener Viktoria U14  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U14
A-Liga U13
Runde 13 13:45 SV Wienerberg U13  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U13
Runde 13 14:50 Wiener Viktoria U13  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U13
A-Liga U12
Runde 13 10:15 ASK Elektra U12  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U12
Runde 13 13:30 Wiener Viktoria A U12  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U12
Runde 13 14:30 SK Slovan HAC U12  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U12
Runde 13 14:45 DSV Fortuna 05 U12  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
A-LIGA U12-3
Runde 13 14:00 SC Delta U12  Team - SC Delta Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  SUSA Vienna U14-2
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 13 16:00 Red Star Penzing U16  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U16
Runde 13 16:00 FV Wien Floridsdorf U…  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U16
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 13 10:30 FV Austria XIII U15  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U15
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 13 10:15 Red Star Penzing U14  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 15 16:15 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 15 12:30 FV Wien Floridsdorf A…  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U12
B-LIGA U15
Runde 13 12:45 WAF Vorwärts U15  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
Runde 13 14:30 Aspern U15  Team - SV Aspern Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U15
B-Liga U18
Runde 13 14:30 WGFM Donaufeld U18  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U18
Runde 13 16:30 SV Aspern U18  Team - SV Aspern Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 13 14:45 WAF Vorwärts U16  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
Runde 13 16:30 Fach-Donaufeld U16  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U16-…
B-Liga U14
Runde 13 10:45 WAF Vorwärts U14  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
Runde 13 12:30 WGFM Donaufeld U14  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U14
B-Liga U13
Runde 13 13:00 SV Aspern U13  Team - SV Aspern Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U13
B-Liga U12
Runde 13 11:15 WGFM Donaufeld U12  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U12
C-Liga U16
Runde 15 10:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U16  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran U16
Runde 15 16:45 FC 1980 Wien U16-2  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U16
Runde 15 17:45 SV Hirschstetten U16  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna Florio U16
C-Liga U14
Runde 15 15:45 SV Hirschstetten U14  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U14
Coca-Cola C-LIGA U13
Runde 15 12:00 FC Stadlau B U13  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
Runde 15 13:40 SC Wollers U13  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  SUSA Vienna A U13
Runde 15 14:15 SV Hirschstetten U13  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U13
Runde 15 15:00 1980 Wien U13  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U13
C-Liga U12
Runde 15 12:45 SV Hirschstetten U12  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U12
Runde 15 13:30 FC 1980 Wien U12  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U12
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 15 09:00 SV Hirschstetten U9  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U9
Runde 15 09:30 FC 1980 Wien U9  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U9