Spiele am Samstag, 16. November 2019 Sa, 16.11.19 • Wien

A-LIGA U18/U17
Runde 12 14:00 L.A. Riverside U18  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - DSV Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 B U18
A-LIGA U9/3
Runde 11 12:30 Süssenbrunn U9  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SC Elite  Elite U9
A-Liga U13
Runde 10 10:45 Nußdorfer AC U14  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stamm. U14
A-LIGA U12-2
Runde 1 09:45 Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U12
Runde 4 11:00 Donau B U12  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter B U12
A-LIGA U12-3
Runde 2 11:00 Dynamo Donau U12  Team - DSG Dynamo Donau Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf U12
A-LIGA U11-2
Runde 1 10:00 Wiener Viktoria B U11  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Elite  SC Elite U11
A-Liga U9
Runde 2 10:00 Gerasdorf Stamm. U9  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U9
 
A-LIGA U7
Runde 2 10:00 Gerasdorf Stamm. U8  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U8
 
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 12 10:00 Vienna FC U13  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U13
Runde 12 12:00 FC Stadlau A U13  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U13
Runde 12 12:30 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 13:00 Red Star Penzing U13  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 14:00 Union AC Mauer U13  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U13
Runde 12 15:00 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U13
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 12 10:00 FC Stadlau A U12  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U12
Runde 12 10:00 FavAC U12  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna FC U12
Runde 12 11:30 Red Star Penzing U12  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U12
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 12:00 Union AC Mauer A U12  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat A U12
Runde 12 12:30 1. Simmeringer SC U12  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U12
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 13:00 FAC Wien U12  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U12
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U11
Runde 12 10:30 Union AC Mauer U11  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U11
Runde 12 11:00 1. Simmeringer SC A U…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club A U…
Runde 12 11:15 Austria Wien U11  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U11
Runde 12 11:30 FAC Wien U11  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U11
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 12 09:00 Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U10
Runde 12 09:30 1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U10
Runde 12 10:00 Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U10
Runde 12 10:00 FAC Wien U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10
Runde 12 10:15 Red Star Penzing U10  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII-Auhof Center U…
Runde 12 15:00 FC Stadlau U10  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien U10
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 12 09:00 Union AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat A U9
Runde 12 09:00 FAC Wien A U9  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U9
Runde 12 09:00 Austria Wien U9  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau A U9
Runde 12 10:15 Red Star Penzing U9  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U9
Runde 12 11:30 FC Stadlau A U9  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U9
WFV-LIGA U8
Runde 12 09:00 Austria Wien U8  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau U8
Runde 12 09:00 Red Star Penzing U8  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U8
Runde 12 10:00 FC Stadlau A U8  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U8
Runde 12 13:00 Union AC Mauer U10-2  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat A U8
WFV-LIGA U7
Runde 12 09:00 FK Austria Wien U7  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U7
Runde 12 09:00 Sportunion Mauer U7  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat A U7
Runde 12 10:00 FC Stadlau A U7  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Wiener Linien A U7
Runde 13 12:30 Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U7
B-LIGA U7 
Runde 1 10:00 A11 - R.Oberlaa U7  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf U…
 
Runde 1 10:10 Wiener Viktoria U7  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U7
 
B-Liga U16
Runde 1 18:00 Wiener Viktoria U18  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U18
B-Liga U14
Runde 1 12:45 Wiener Viktoria U14  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U14
B-Liga U12
Runde 1 11:20 Wiener Viktoria A U12  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U12
B-Liga U11
Runde 9 10:15 Cro-Vienna U11  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U11
B-Liga U10
Runde 1 10:10 Wiener Viktoria A U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U10
 
B-Liga U9
Runde 1 09:00 Wiener Viktoria A U9  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
Runde 9 09:00 Cro-Vienna U9  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U9
 
B-Liga U8
Runde 1 09:00 Wiener Viktoria A U8  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U8
C-Liga U14
Runde 2 14:00 Kapellerfeld U14  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - RSV Marianum Post 17  RSV Marianum Post 17…
Nur Ergebnis
C-Liga U11
Runde 2 12:00 FC Kapellerfeld A U11  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  SUSA Vienna A U11
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 12:00 1980 Wien U11  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U11
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 2 10:00 FC Kapellerfeld A U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria B U9