Spiele am Freitag, 17. Mai 2019 Fr, 17.05.19 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 27 19:10 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 27 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 27 19:10 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 27 19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 27 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 27 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 27 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga West
Runde 27 18:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 27 19:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SK Bischofshofen  SK Bischofshofen
Runde 27 19:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Runde 27 19:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 27 19:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 18:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 25 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 22 19:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 22 20:15 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Landesliga West
Runde 22 18:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 22 18:30 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 22 20:30 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 22 20:30 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Gebietsliga West
Runde 22 18:30 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Bezirksliga West
Runde 22 18:30 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Runde 22 20:15 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - FC Raika Grinzens  FC Grinzens
1. Klasse West
Runde 22 19:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 22 19:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 19 18:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b