Spiele am Freitag, 17. August 2018 Fr, 17.08.18 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 4 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
SLT Runde 4 19:10 FC BW Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 4 19:10 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 4 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 4 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
Regionalliga West
Runde 5 19:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 5 19:30 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Tirol Liga
Runde 3 19:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 3 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 3 20:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Landesliga Ost
Runde 2 17:00 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 2 19:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Landesliga West
Runde 2 20:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 2 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 2 19:00 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Gebietsliga West
Runde 2 20:00 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 2 19:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Bezirksliga West
Runde 2 19:00 FC Grinzens  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 19:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 2 20:00 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
1. Klasse West
Runde 2 19:30 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - USV Oetz  USV Oetz
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 1 18:00 FC Hochfilzen 1b  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 1 20:00 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 1 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - SV Zams 1b  SV Zams 1b
Runde 1 20:00 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen