Spiele am Samstag, 17. August 2019 Sa, 17.08.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 2 13:30 FC Arsenal  Team - Arsenal Football Club Team - Burnley Football Club  Burnley FC
Runde 2 16:00 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - FC Watford  Watford
Runde 2 16:00 Norwich City  Team - Norwich City FC Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Runde 2 16:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Runde 2 16:00 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Runde 2 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 2 18:30 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 1 15:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
Runde 1 15:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 1 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
Runde 1 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Runde 1 15:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
Runde 1 18:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 3 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 3 13:00 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Runde 3 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Primera División
Runde 1 17:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 1 19:00 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 1 20:00 RCD Mallorca  Team - RCD Mallorca Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 21:00 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 1 21:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Ligue 1
Runde 2 17:30 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Runde 2 20:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 2 20:00 Toulouse  Team - Toulouse FC Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 2 20:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 2 20:00 Amiens SC  Team - Amiens SC Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Runde 2 20:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 1 18:15 Genclerbirligi Ankara  Team - Gençlerbirliği Ankara Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Rizespor
Runde 1 20:45 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 1 20:45 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas