Spiele am Donnerstag, 17. Oktober 2019 Do, 17.10.19 • Oberösterreich

H-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld-A
Runde 8 18:00 Haslach/St. Oswald U1…  Team - SV Haslach Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl  Aigen-Schlägl U13
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe C
Runde 8 18:30 Altenberg U15  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - ASKÖ Perg  SPG Perg/Windhaag U15
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe C
Runde 8 17:30 Hellmonsödt/Kirchschl…  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M. U12
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe F
Runde 8 17:30 SPG Baumgartenberg/Sa…  Team - Union Baumgartenberg Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach  Rechberg/Münzbach U11
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Oberliga
Runde 9 18:00 Schärding SK A U11  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - FC Wels  Wels FC A U11
 
H-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe A
Runde 8 17:30 FC Andorf U13  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Kopfing U13
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Runde 8 18:00 Meggenhofen U13  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  Peterskirchen U13
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe E
Runde 8 18:00 Hofkirchen/Niederneuk…  Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U11
 
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe A
Runde 1 18:30 Bewegung Steyr U16  Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr – Fußball Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen  Haidershofen U16
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe A
Runde 6 19:00 BW Linz U15  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe B
Runde 8 18:30 HAKA Traun U14  Team - HAKA Traun Team - SK Kornspitz Asten  SK Asten U14
H-Region Ost U13 KF Gruppe B
Runde 8 18:00 SK Amateure Steyr U13  Team - SK Amateure Steyr Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  St. Valent.ASK U13
H-Region Süd U13 Großfeld Gruppenliga B
Runde 8 18:15 Stadl-P. ATSV U13  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - Union Schlierbach  Schlierbach U13
H-Region Süd U12 Gruppenliga C
Runde 9 17:00 Timelkam ATSV U12  Team - ATSV Timelkam Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabruck SC U12
H-Region Süd U12 Gruppenliga E
Runde 10 17:30 Kematen-Piberb. U12  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach Team - SV Windischgarsten  Windischgarsten U12
 
H-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga A
Runde 9 18:00 Neukirchen/Altmünster…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen bei Altmünster Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Zell am Moos U10