Spiele am Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 Sa, 17.10.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 5 13:30 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Runde 5 16:00 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 5 18:30 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 5 21:00 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
Runde 4 15:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Runde 4 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Runde 4 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 4 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
Runde 4 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
SLT Runde 4 20:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 13:00 Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 4 13:00 Karlsruher SC  Team - Karlsruher SC Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Runde 4 13:00 Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV
Serie A
Runde 4 15:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 4 18:00 Inter  Team - Inter Mailand Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Runde 4 18:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 4 20:45 FC Crotone  Team - FC Crotone Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Primera División
Runde 6 13:00 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 6 16:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Runde 6 18:30 Real Madrid  Team - Real Madrid Team - FC Cádiz  FC Cádiz
Runde 6 21:00 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Schweizer Super League
Runde 4 19:00 FC Vaduz  Team - FC Vaduz Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Runde 4 19:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Ligue 1
Runde 7 17:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 7 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 5 12:30 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
Runde 5 15:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 5 15:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Runde 5 18:00 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…