Spiele am Sonntag, 17. November 2019 So, 17.11.19 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 14 10:15 FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Nur Ergebnis
2. Landesliga
Runde 14 12:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 16:00 FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga A
Runde 12 12:00 FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 16:00 Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Oberliga B
Runde 12 13:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Runde 12 13:00 FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Runde 12 14:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - RSV Marianum Post 17  RSVM Post 17
1. Klasse A
Runde 12 10:30 Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Runde 12 14:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Runde 12 14:00 FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
Runde 12 16:00 SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
1. Klasse B
Runde 12 11:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien  Ac Shqiponja Wien
Runde 12 11:00 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - FC Eurasya  FC Eurasya
Runde 12 12:00 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 18:00 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - FC Adrenalin 07  FC Adrenalin
2. Klasse A
Runde 12 12:00 FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana Team - FC Lokomotiv Vienna  Lokomotiv Vienna
Runde 12 12:30 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit  KSV Freiheit
Runde 12 16:00 Eintracht Wien  Team - FC Eintracht Wien Team - KSC Kaukasus  KSC Kaukasus
Runde 12 17:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC  Inzersdorfer J.
Runde 12 18:00 Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - FC Kurd Wien  FC Kurd Wien