Spiele am Montag, 18. April 2022 Mo., 18.04.22 • Tirol

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 25 10:30 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 25 11:00 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 25 14:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 25 14:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 25 14:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 25 16:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.  LASK Amateure OÖ
Runde 25 16:45 FAC  Team - FAC Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Runde 25 17:00 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Landesliga Ost
Runde 17 17:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 15 17:30 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Landesliga West
Runde 17 17:00 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Gebietsliga West
Runde 14 17:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 17 17:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 15 17:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 16 17:30 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 15 13:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 15 17:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 15 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 17 14:00 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 17 14:30 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 19 16:00 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
Runde 19 16:30 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
Runde 19 17:30 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Tirol-Cup
3. Hauptrunde 11:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
3. Hauptrunde 14:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 14:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
3. Hauptrunde 14:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
3. Hauptrunde 14:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 15:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 16:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs
3. Hauptrunde 16:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 16:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
3. Hauptrunde 16:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
3. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
3. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst
3. Hauptrunde 17:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Nur Ergebnis
3. Hauptrunde 17:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
3. Hauptrunde 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters