Spiele am Montag, 18. April 2022 Mo., 18.04.22 • Tirol

U18 Unteres-Play-Off B
Runde 2 13:30 Telfs U18  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Haiming  Haiming U18
Runde 2 14:30 Umhausen U18  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau/Hai…
U18 Meister-Play-Off
Runde 2 14:00 Wipptal U18  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Ötztal U18
U16 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 2 15:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA U16  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Koasa A U16
Runde 2 17:00 SV Absam U16  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U16
Runde 2 17:00 WSG Tirol B U16  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U16
U16 Meister-Play-Off B
Runde 2 14:00 FC Lechaschau U16  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol A U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 2 14:45 SPG Pendling U16  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  Wildschönau/Hopfgarte…
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 2 16:00 SV Hall U16  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Patscherkofel  Aldrans U16
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 2 17:30 Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U14 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 2 10:30 WSG Tirol U14  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U14
Runde 2 17:00 FC Kitzbühel U14  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 1 14:00 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SK Hippach  Hinteres Zillertal U1…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 2 17:30 Rum U14  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U14
U13 Region Oberland/Ausserfern
Runde 2 12:30 Umhausen U13  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg U13
U13 Region Wattens/Innsbruck
Runde 2 11:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes U13  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U13
Runde 2 16:00 Kolsass/Weer U13  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SK Wilten  Wilten U13
U13 Regionsmeister Kitzbühel/Kufstein
Runde 2 13:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SPG Koasa U13
U13 Regionsmeister Wattens/Innsbruck
Runde 2 17:00 Union/IAC U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Wipptal  Wipptal U13
U13 Regionsmeister Wörgl/Schwaz
Runde 2 11:00 SC Schwaz U13  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Weerberg  Weerberg U13
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 11 14:30 Kolsass/Weer A U12  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 11 13:00 Mils U12  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U12
 
Runde 11 15:00 SK Rum U12  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Wipptal  Wipptal U12
 
Runde 11 17:00 Thaur U12  Team - SV Thaur Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U12
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 11 17:30 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 11 13:00 SK Rum U11  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei U11
 
Runde 11 17:30 Stubai B U11  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U11
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 10 16:00 Pillerseetal C U10  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Kirchdorf  Waidring/Kirchdorf A…
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 11 14:00 Kufstein A U10  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Münster  Münster B U10
 
Runde 11 16:00 Langkampfen/OLKA/Kirc…  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Breitenbach  SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 11 15:45 Thaur B U10  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei U10
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 11 14:30 Funkenflug Melach U10  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West U1…
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 11 12:30 Reutte U10  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld U10
 
Runde 11 14:00 Paznaun B U10  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U10