Spiele am Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2022 Mi., 18.05.22 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 Eliteliga
Runde 30 18:30 SG St. Andrä/WAC A U1…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - FC KAC  SG KAC/Ebental/Gurnit…
F-Unter 15 B UPO
Runde 2 18:00 Draschitz U15  Team - SV Draschitz Team - DSG Ledenitzen  Ledenitzen/St. Jakob/…
F-Unter 15 C UPO1
Runde 5 18:00 Poggersdorf/Magdalens…  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - SV Straßburg  SG Gurktal Juniors/SV…
F-Unter 15 C UPO2
Runde 7 17:00 SAK C U15  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U15
Runde 6 17:45 Ferlach/St. Margarete…  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SG Moosburg/Wölfnitz/…
F-Unter 15 D OPO
Runde 5 18:30 SG St. Andrä/St. Stef…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U15
F-Unter 10 B UPO
Runde 4 18:00 FC Faakersee U10  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal U10
F-Unter 12 Eliteliga B
Runde 6 18:30 Wölfnitz U12  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U12
F-Unter 12 G
Runde 6 17:00 St. Michael/Globasnit…  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  Mittlern/Eberndorfer…
F-Unter 11 D OPO
Runde 1 18:00 SG Rückersdorf/Galliz…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Bad St. Leonhard U…
Runde 5 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV U11
F-Unter 11 D UPO1
Runde 6 16:00 HSV C U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U11
F-Unter 11 D UPO2
Runde 6 16:00 HSV C U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U11
Nur Ergebnis
F-Unter 10 A UPO 2
Runde 8 17:00 SG Gmünd/Malta U10  Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt U10
F-Unter 10 D UPO
Runde 7 18:00 SV Viktring U10  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - FC Poggersdorf  Poggersdorf U10
F-Unter 09 B UPO 1
Runde 6 17:30 WSG Radenthein U9  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau U9
F-Unter 09 D UPO
Runde 4 16:00 Austria Klagenfurt B…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt U9
F-Unter 09 B OPO
Runde 5 17:00 SV Arnoldstein U9  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach A U9
F-Unter 09 D OPO
Runde 5 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt A…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U9