Spiele am Freitag, 18. Juni 2021 Fr, 18.06.21 • Steiermark

Landesliga
Runde 18 18:30 ASK Voitsberg  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SK Fürstenfeld
Runde 18 18:30 Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Runde 18 18:30 USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Mettersdorf Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Runde 18 18:30 SV Lebring  Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
Runde 18 18:30 ESV St. Michael  Team - ESV St. Michael Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
Runde 18 18:30 SV Lafnitz II  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Runde 18 18:30 SV Frauental  Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Runde 18 18:30 SV Rottenmann  Team - SV Rottenmann Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Oberliga Nord
Runde 16 18:30 FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Runde 16 18:30 SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Runde 16 18:30 SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Runde 16 18:30 Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Runde 16 18:30 FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Runde 16 18:30 Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Runde 16 18:30 Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Oberliga Mitte
Runde 16 18:30 FC Gratkorn  Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Runde 16 18:30 USV Mooskirchen  Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Runde 16 18:30 SV Strass  Team - SV Strass Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Runde 16 18:30 SU Rebenland  Team - SU Rebenland Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Runde 16 18:30 ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 16 18:30 SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - SV Hochwechsel Waldbach  SVH Waldbach
Runde 16 18:30 TSV Pöllau  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Runde 16 18:30 SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Runde 16 18:30 SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf Team - TUS Raiba Layjet Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Runde 16 18:30 TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R. Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Runde 16 18:30 Eggendorf/Hartberg Am…  Team - FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Runde 16 18:30 FC Almenland  Team - FC Almenland Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl