Spiele am Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 Fr, 18.10.19 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 20:30 Ebbs U18  Team - SK Ebbs Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 19:15 Zams U18  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils/Imst U…
U16 Gruppe 7
Runde 2 19:00 Vils U16  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U16
Nur Ergebnis
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 19:30 Stumm U16  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass/Weer U16
Runde 9 19:30 SPG Mittleres Zillert…  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U16
Runde 9 20:15 Hinteres Zillertal B…  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Hinteres Zillertal A…
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 17:45 SPG Stams/Rietz U15  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  Imst U15
U14 Gruppe 9
Runde 9 17:30 Grins U14  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Schretter Vils  SPG Vils/Lechaschau U…
Runde 9 18:00 FC Zugspitze U14  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U14
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 9 18:00 SPG Unterland B U14  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Kirchbichl  Kirchbichl/OLKA U14
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 18:00 SPG Kramsach/Radfeld…  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland A U14
Runde 9 18:30 SPG Alpbachtal B U14  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 16:00 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U14
Runde 9 18:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen U14
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 18:00 Wörgl U13  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 9 18:30 SPG Oberland West A U…  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 17:00 SC Schwaz U13  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U13
U13 Gruppe 8
Runde 9 18:00 SV Haiming U13  Team - SV Haiming Team - SPG Sölden  Sölden U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 9 17:30 SV Zams U13  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U13
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 18:00 Erl/Niederndorf U12  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein A U12
 
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 18:00 SVG Stumm U12  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Weerberg  Weerberg U12
 
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 9 17:00 SV Völs U12  Team - Völser SV Team - USV Oetz  USV Oetz U12
 
U12 Gruppe 7
Runde 8 18:00 FC Tarrenz U12  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  Imst A U12
 
U12 Gruppe 8
Runde 9 18:00 Reutte U12  Team - SV Reutte Team - Rietzer SK  SPG Rietz/Stams U12
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 5 17:00 Ebbs U11  Team - SK Ebbs Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  Wildschönau U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 8 16:00 Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U11
 
Runde 8 17:00 Sautens U11  Team - SK Sautens Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun A U11
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 8 16:30 SPG Wilder Kaiser U10  Team - SC Going Team - SK Raiba Waidring  Waidring/Kirchdorf U1…
 
Runde 8 18:00 SPG Pillerseetal U10  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - SK St. Johann  St.Johann/Oberndorf U…
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 16:15 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Mittleres Zillertal U…
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 8 15:00 FC Stubai U10  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans U10
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 8 16:30 Union Innsbruck U10  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Natters  Westl. Mittelgebirge…
 
Runde 8 17:30 SV Innsbruck U10  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U10
U09 Gruppe 1
Runde 8 17:00 SPG Kirchdorf/Waidrin…  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf/St.Johann A…
 
U09 Gruppe 2
Runde 8 17:00 SV Westendorf U09  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee U09
 
U09 Gruppe 3
Runde 8 17:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Kirchbichl  Kirchbichl/OLKA B U9
 
U09 Gruppe 4
Runde 8 17:00 Schwaz B U9  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U09
 
U09 Gruppe 5
Runde 8 17:00 SPG 1963 B U9  Team - FC Volders Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer A U09
 
U09 Gruppe 6
Runde 8 15:00 FC Stubai U9  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur U09
 
U09 Gruppe 7
Runde 8 16:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
 
Runde 8 16:30 Union Innsbruck U09  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Navis  Navis U9
 
U09 Gruppe 9
Runde 8 16:00 Pitztal/St.Leonhard B…  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U0…