Spiele am Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020 So, 18.10.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 5 13:00 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - FC Fulham  FC Fulham
Runde 5 15:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Runde 5 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 5 20:15 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 4 18:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 13:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 4 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 4 13:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 4 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Serie A
Runde 4 12:30 Bologna FC  Team - Bologna FC Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 4 15:00 Spezia Calcio  Team - Spezia Calcio Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 4 15:00 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 4 18:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 4 20:45 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Benevento Calcio  Benevento Calcio
Primera División
Runde 6 12:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 6 14:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 6 16:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Runde 6 18:30 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - FC Elche  FC Elche
Runde 6 18:30 SD Huesca  Team - SD Huesca Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 6 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Schweizer Super League
Runde 4 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 4 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Lausanne-Sport  FC Lausanne-Sport
Ligue 1
Runde 7 13:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 7 15:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 7 15:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 7 15:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 7 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 7 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - RC Lens  RC Lens
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 5 12:30 Hatayspor  Team - Hatayspor Team - Erzurumspor  Erzurumspor
Runde 5 15:00 Fatih Karagümrük  Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 5 15:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gaziantep FK
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 5 18:00 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…