Spiele am Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 So, 19.05.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 31 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 31 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 31 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 27 10:30 WSG Wattens  Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 27 16:30 Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 27 10:15 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
2. Landesliga
Runde 27 10:15 Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Runde 27 10:15 LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Runde 27 11:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Oberliga A
Runde 23 10:45 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Hütteldorf  SV Hütteldorf
Runde 23 18:00 Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
Oberliga B
Runde 23 14:15 FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Runde 23 16:15 FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Runde 23 16:30 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Runde 23 17:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
1. Klasse A
Runde 23 11:00 HSV Wien  Team - Heeressportverein Wien Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Runde 23 12:00 Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Runde 23 13:15 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
Runde 23 15:30 Golden Apple  Team - Golden Apple Team - FC Vaveyla  FC Vaveyla
Runde 23 16:15 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
1. Klasse B
Runde 23 11:00 RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
Runde 23 13:00 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Runde 23 20:00 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - AC Vindobona  AC Vindobona