Spiele am Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 So, 19.05.19 • Burgenland

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 31 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 31 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 31 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 27 10:30 WSG Wattens  Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 27 16:30 Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors  St. Pölten Juniors
II. Liga Mitte
Runde 27 17:00 Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…  Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Team - SV Steinberg  SV Steinberg
Runde 27 17:00 SV Oberloisdorf  Team - SV Oberloisdorf Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf
II. Liga Nord
Runde 23 17:00 USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern Team - UFC Pamhagen  UFC Pamhagen
II. Liga Süd
Runde 27 10:30 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - UFC Jennersdorf  UFC Jennersdorf
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 23 17:30 SC Kr. Geresdorf  Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  UFC Neckenmarkt
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 23 17:30 ASV Tobaj  Team - ASV Gemeinde Tobaj Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
Runde 23 17:30 SC Wiesfleck  Team - SC Gustl`s Grillservice Wiesfleck Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Runde 23 17:30 UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem Team - ASK Jabing  ASK Jabing
2. Klasse Nord
Runde 23 17:00 SC Rust  Team - SC Freistadt Rust Team - SC Zillingtal  SC Zillingtal
2. Klasse Süd A
Runde 23 16:00 SV Hannersdorf  Team - SV Nababu Hannersdorf Team - SC Mariasdorf  SC Mariasdorf
Runde 23 17:00 SV Zuberbach  Team - SV Zuberbach Team - SG EFM Redlschlag  SG Redlschlag
Runde 23 17:30 SV Kroisegg  Team - SV Kroisegg Team - SV Auto Schuh Hochart  SV Hochart
2. Klasse Süd B
Runde 19 17:00 USV Dobersdorf  Team - USV Dobersdorf Team - SC Auto Bleyer Gerersdorf  SC Gerersdorf
Runde 19 17:30 USV Burgauberg  Team - USV Burgauberg/Neudauberg Team - SV Wallendorf  SV Wallendorf