Spiele am Samstag, 19. Juni 2021 Sa, 19.06.21 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 13 15:00 FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Runde 29 16:00 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
Runde 13 16:00 Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
Runde 13 16:00 FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
Runde 13 17:00 FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Runde 13 17:30 Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
2. Landesliga
Runde 13 16:00 KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Runde 13 16:00 Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FV 1210 Wien  FV 1210 Wien
Runde 13 16:30 FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Runde 13 17:00 SV Dinamo Helfort  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Oberliga A
Runde 11 14:00 Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Runde 11 15:00 ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United Grasshopp…
Runde 25 16:30 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FC Besiktas Wien  Besiktas Wien
Runde 11 16:30 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
Oberliga B
Runde 11 16:00 SV Hirschstetten  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Runde 11 17:00 FC Kapellerfeld  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
1. Klasse A
Runde 25 15:00 Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Runde 11 18:00 Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Runde 11 20:00 SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
1. Klasse B
Runde 11 16:00 WBC Adrenalin  Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 11 17:00 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - FC Eurasya  FC Eurasya
Runde 11 17:00 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - Penarol Wien  Penarol Wien
Testspiele
Sommer 2021 17:00 SC Pinkafeld  Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg