Spiele am Sonntag, 19. August 2018 So, 19.08.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 4 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 4 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 4 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
2. Liga
Runde 4 10:30 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
SLT Runde 4 14:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Kärntner Liga
Runde 4 16:00 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Unterliga Ost
Runde 4 17:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Unterliga West
Runde 4 16:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 4 19:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse A
Runde 4 16:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
Runde 4 17:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
1. Klasse B
Runde 4 11:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
Runde 4 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 4 17:30 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 4 18:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
1. Klasse C
Runde 4 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
1. Klasse D
Runde 4 17:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
2. Klasse A
Runde 4 16:00 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 4 10:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 4 16:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 4 19:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
2. Klasse D
Runde 4 15:30 Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Runde 4 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1b  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 4 17:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.
Runde 4 18:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg