Spiele am Samstag, 19. September 2020 Sa, 19.09.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 2 13:30 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - West Bromwich Albion  West Bromwich
Runde 2 16:00 Leeds United  Team - Leeds United Team - FC Fulham  FC Fulham
Runde 2 18:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Runde 2 21:00 FC Arsenal  Team - Arsenal Football Club Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 1 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 1 15:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 1 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
Runde 1 15:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 1 15:30 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 1 18:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 1 13:00 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Runde 1 13:00 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
Runde 1 13:00 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Runde 1 18:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 1 20:45 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Primera División
Runde 2 16:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 2 18:30 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 2 21:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Schweizer Super League
Runde 1 19:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Runde 1 19:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Ligue 1
Runde 4 17:00 RC Lens  Team - RC Lens Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 4 21:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 2 12:30 Genclerbirligi Ankara  Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 2 15:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Runde 2 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 2 18:00 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor