Spiele am Sonntag, 20. März 2022 So., 20.03.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 24 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - LASK  LASK
SLT Runde 24 14:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Runde 24 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 24 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
SLT Runde 21 10:30 FAC  Team - FAC Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 20 17:30 Sturm Graz II  Team - Sturm Graz II Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Kärntner Liga
Runde 19 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  SV St. Jakob/R.
Runde 19 10:30 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Runde 19 14:30 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Unterliga Ost
Runde 19 14:15 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 19 14:30 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
1. Klasse B
Runde 17 15:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 17 15:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b  SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b
1. Klasse C
Runde 17 14:00 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 17 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
1. Klasse D
Runde 17 13:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Runde 17 15:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
2. Klasse B
Runde 17 13:00 Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - Krumpendorfer SK  KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…
Runde 17 14:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 17 15:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld
Runde 17 15:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 17 15:30 NextGen St. Veit  Team - NextGen St. Veit Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf