Spiele am Freitag, 20. Mai 2016 Fr, 20.05.16 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 35 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 35 18:30 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 35 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 35 18:30 LASK  Team - LASK Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 35 18:30 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga West
Runde 28 19:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 19:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 25 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 22 19:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 19:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 19:30 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Nur Ergebnis
Landesliga West
Runde 22 19:30 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Nur Ergebnis
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 21 18:30 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Gebietsliga West
Runde 21 19:30 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 19:30 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 19:30 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 21 19:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga West
Runde 21 20:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 19:30 Finkenberg/Tux 1b  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 20:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 18:00 SV Schönberg  Team - SV Schönberg Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck  Sans Papiers
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 19:45 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rattenbe…
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse West
Runde 21 19:30 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Runde 21 19:30 SV Haiming 1b  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 19:45 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 21 18:30 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 19:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 19:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b
Runde 21 20:00 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Nur Ergebnis