Spiele am Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 Sa, 20.05.17 • Vorarlberg

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 34 16:00 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 34 18:30 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 34 18:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 34 19:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Regionalliga West
Runde 29 15:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Runde 29 16:00 FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 29 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 29 17:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Runde 29 17:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Runde 29 17:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 26 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Runde 26 17:00 FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Landesliga
Runde 22 15:00 SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Runde 22 15:00 FC Schwarzach  Team - FC Schwarzach Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Runde 22 16:00 FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - ERNE FC Schlins  FC Schlins
Runde 22 16:00 FC Lustenau 07  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
Runde 22 16:00 FC Sulzberg  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg Team - SC Fussach  SC Fussach
Runde 22 17:00 FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
1. Landesklasse
Runde 22 17:00 TSV Altenstadt  Team - TSV Altenstadt Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz  FC Sulz
Runde 22 17:00 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Fußballclub Doren  FC Doren
Runde 22 17:00 SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
2. Landesklasse
Runde 22 16:00 FC Riefensberg  Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b
Runde 22 16:00 FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Runde 22 17:00 SPG Großwalsertal  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Runde 22 17:00 SK Bürs  Team - SK Bürs Team - SV Frastanz  SV Frastanz
3. Landesklasse
Runde 22 14:45 FC Schruns 1b  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  SPG Hochmontafon
Runde 22 15:30 FC Klostertal  Team - Bock’s Restaurant by Drissner FC Klostertal Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Runde 22 16:00 FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SPG holzig FC Krumbach 1b  SPG Krumbach 1b
Runde 22 16:00 RW Rankweil 1b  Team - RW Rankweil 1b Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau 1b
4. Landesklasse
Runde 22 13:30 FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Runde 22 13:30 FC BW Feldkirch Junio…  Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors Team - SC Fussach 1b  SC Fussach 1b
Runde 22 14:45 Altenstadt 1b  Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b  FC Sulz 1b
Runde 22 17:00 Schwarzach 1b  Team - FC Schwarzach 1b Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Juniors  Dornbirner SV Juniors
Runde 22 17:00 SV Gaissau U14  Team - SV Gaissau Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd  Eintracht Bremenmahd
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 22 13:30 SPG Großwalsertal 1b  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
Runde 22 14:45 SV Ludesch 1b  Team - SV frigo Ludesch 1b Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule  FC Beschling
Runde 22 15:00 Mittelberg-Nenzing  Team - SC Mittelberg-Nenzing Team - SV Frastanz 1b  Frastanz 1b
Runde 22 17:30 SC Göfis 1b  Team - IPA SC Göfis 1b Team - SV Satteins 1b  SV Satteins 1b
Runde 22 18:00 FC Klostertal 1b  Team - FC Klostertal Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b  FC Schlins 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 22 13:30 FC Au 1b  Team - FC Au 1b Team - SK Meiningen 1b  SK Meiningen 1b
Runde 22 13:45 FC Sulzberg 1b  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FC Hittisau 1b
Runde 22 15:00 SC Tisis 1b  Team - SC Tisis 1b Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1c  FC Sulz 1c