Spiele am Samstag, 20. Juni 2020 Sa, 20.06.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 30 13:30 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 30 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 30 18:30 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 30 20:45 Bournemouth  Team - AFC Bournemouth Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 33 15:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 33 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
Runde 33 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 33 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 33 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 33 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Runde 33 15:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 33 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 33 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
Serie A
Runde 25 19:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 25 21:45 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Primera División
Runde 30 14:00 RCD Espanyol  Team - Espanyol Barcelona Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 30 17:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 30 19:30 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 30 22:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 24 18:15 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Runde 24 20:30 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 28 17:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Runde 28 20:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas Istanbul JK
Runde 28 20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Göztepe Izmir  Göztepe Izmir