Spiele am Sonntag, 20. Juni 2021 So, 20.06.21 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 13 10:30 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Runde 29 23:00 FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Runde 29 23:00 Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
Runde 29 23:00 FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Runde 29 23:00 FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Runde 29 23:00 SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
Runde 29 23:00 Sportunion Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Runde 29 23:00 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
2. Landesliga
Runde 29 23:00 SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Runde 29 23:00 SV Dinamo Helfort  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - FV 1210 Wien  FV 1210 Wien
Runde 29 23:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Runde 29 23:00 Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Oberliga A
Runde 25 14:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United Grasshopp…
Runde 25 23:00 FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Oberliga B
Runde 11 14:00 SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Runde 11 15:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
Runde 11 16:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
Runde 25 23:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Runde 25 23:00 SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
Runde 25 23:00 KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Runde 25 23:00 Rennweger SV  Team - Rennweger SV Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
1. Klasse A
Runde 25 11:00 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
Runde 11 12:00 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
Runde 11 13:00 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Runde 11 16:00 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
Runde 25 17:00 GS United  Team - GS United Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Runde 11 18:00 GS United  Team - GS United Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
Runde 25 23:00 Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
Runde 25 23:00 SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
Runde 25 23:00 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Runde 25 23:00 SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
1. Klasse B
Runde 11 14:00 RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
Runde 25 23:00 SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 25 23:00 RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Runde 25 23:00 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - Sportclub der Kopten  SC Kopten
Runde 25 23:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau