Spiele am Samstag, 20. August 2022 Sa., 20.08.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 5 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 5 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 5 19:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - LASK  LASK
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 5 14:30 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 5 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Kärntner Liga
Runde 6 16:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Runde 6 17:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 6 17:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 6 18:00 SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  SV St. Jakob/R.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 5 16:30 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Runde 5 17:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 5 17:00 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 5 17:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV bohrwolf Penk/Reisseck Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Runde 5 17:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 5 17:30 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - Sportunion Matrei in Osttirol  Sportunion Matrei
Runde 5 18:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 5 17:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Runde 5 17:30 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 5 17:30 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 5 18:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse B
Runde 5 17:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 5 18:00 SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b  Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 5 18:00 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
1. Klasse C
Runde 5 15:30 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 5 16:30 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 5 17:30 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban  SV St. Urban
1. Klasse D
Runde 5 16:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 5 17:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 5 17:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 5 17:30 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 5 17:45 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
2. Klasse A
Runde 5 15:00 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SG Sportunion Matrei/Lokomotive Matrei 1b  SG Sportunion/Lokomot…
Runde 5 16:30 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 5 17:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
Runde 5 17:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 5 17:30 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg - Fußball Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 5 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 5 17:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 5 17:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 5 18:00 Liebenfels - Future T…  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
2. Klasse D
Runde 6 17:00 ATUS Ferlach 1b  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b