Spiele am Sonntag, 20. September 2020 So, 20.09.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 2 13:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 2 15:00 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Runde 2 17:30 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Runde 2 20:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Burnley Football Club  Burnley FC
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 1 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
Runde 1 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 1 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - Eintracht Braunschweig  Braunschweig
Runde 1 13:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Runde 1 13:30 Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Serie A
Runde 1 12:30 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 1 15:00 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - FC Crotone  FC Crotone
Runde 1 18:00 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 1 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Primera División
Runde 2 16:00 SD Huesca  Team - SD Huesca Team - FC Cádiz  FC Cádiz
Runde 2 18:30 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 2 18:30 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 2 21:00 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 1 16:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Runde 1 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport  Team - FC Lausanne-Sport Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 1 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Ligue 1
Runde 4 13:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris SG
Runde 4 15:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 4 15:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 4 15:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 4 15:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 4 17:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 4 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 2 12:30 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 2 15:00 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Caykur Rizespor
Runde 2 18:00 Gaziantep FK  Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK  Fatih Karagümrük
Runde 2 18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir F…  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul