Spiele am Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 Sa, 20.10.18 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 11 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SLT Runde 11 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 11 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
2. Liga
Runde 11 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Regionalliga West
Runde 14 14:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Runde 14 15:00 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 14 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Tirol Liga
Runde 12 14:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 12 14:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 12 15:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 12 16:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 12 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 12 16:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Runde 12 17:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Landesliga Ost
Runde 11 16:00 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 11 16:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 11 17:00 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Runde 11 17:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 11 17:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga West
Runde 11 16:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 11 16:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 11 16:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 11 17:00 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 11 19:00 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 11 16:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 11 16:00 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 11 16:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 11 16:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Gebietsliga West
Runde 11 15:00 TSV Fulpmes  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 11 16:00 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 11 16:00 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Runde 11 17:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 11 18:00 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 11 18:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 11 15:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Runde 11 16:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 11 16:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 11 16:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 11 16:00 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 11 18:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 11 16:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 11 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 11 19:00 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Mieders  SV Mieders
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 11 13:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 11 14:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 11 16:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 11 18:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 11 14:30 SV Reutte 1b  Team - SV Reutte Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 11 15:30 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 11 16:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Runde 11 16:30 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 11 18:30 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 10 13:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
Runde 10 13:45 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
Runde 10 15:30 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Pl. 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 10 16:00 FC Hochfilzen 1b  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
Runde 10 18:00 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 10 19:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 10 12:30 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen
Runde 10 16:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b
Runde 10 17:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 10 18:00 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz 1b
Runde 10 18:30 SPG Arlberg 1b  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 10 14:00 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
Runde 10 16:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm 1b
Runde 10 17:30 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 10 18:30 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b